CLICK TOPCO LIMITED
14716298 · Active · Ltd · 3 yrs · Bristol
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Mar 2027. Confirmation statement is due 21 Mar 2027 (last filed 7 Mar 2026).
Next accounts
31 Mar 2027
Next confirmation
21 Mar 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
CLICK TOPCO LIMITED
14716298Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2023-03-08Incorporated 2023-03-08Health 96/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for CLICK TOPCO LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
3years
Since 2023-03-08
Active officers
7
5 resigned
Active PSCs
1
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
171days
2027-03-31
Next confirmation
161days
2027-03-21
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2023-03-08
Company no.
14716298
SIC codes
74990
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-06-30(Group)
Next accounts due2027-03-31
Accounts made up to2026-06-30
ARD30/06
Last confirmation2026-03-07
Next confirmation due2027-03-21
Company health score
96/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
3rd Floor 2 Glass Wharf, Bristol, BS2 0EL, United Kingdom
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
