RICELAND 33 LTD
14600095 · Active · Ltd · 3 yrs · Peterborough
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 28 Feb 2027. Confirmation statement is due 6 Feb 2027 (last filed 23 Jan 2026).
Next accounts
28 Feb 2027
Next confirmation
6 Feb 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
RICELAND 33 LTD
14600095Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2023-01-18Incorporated 2023-01-18Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for RICELAND 33 LTD — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
3years
Since 2023-01-18
Active officers
1
1 resigned
Active PSCs
1
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
165days
2027-02-28
Next confirmation
143days
2027-02-06
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2023-01-18
Company no.
14600095
SIC codes
56103
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-05-31(Micro Entity)
Next accounts due2027-02-28
Accounts made up to2026-05-31
ARD31/05
Last confirmation2026-01-23
Next confirmation due2027-02-06
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
34 Church Street, Deeping St. James, Peterborough, PE6 8HD, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
