PINENEEDLE PROPERTY LIMITED
14542291 · Active · Ltd · 3 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Annual accounts are overdue by 10 days (deadline was 30 Sept 2026). Confirmation statement is due 28 Dec 2026 (last filed 14 Dec 2025).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2026
Next confirmation
28 Dec 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
PINENEEDLE PROPERTY LIMITED
14542291Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2022-12-15Incorporated 2022-12-15Health 90/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for PINENEEDLE PROPERTY LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
3years
Since 2022-12-15
Active officers
4
No resignations
Active PSCs
4
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
Overdue
2026-09-30
Next confirmation
79days
2026-12-28
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2022-12-15
Company no.
14542291
SIC codes
6810068209
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2024-12-31(Total Exemption Full)
Next accounts due2026-09-30
Accounts made up to2025-12-31
ARD31/12
Last confirmation2025-12-14
Next confirmation due2026-12-28
Company health score
90/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
3rd Floor, Marlborough House 298 Regents Park Road, Finchley, London, N3 2SZ, United Kingdom
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
