NNN-1 LIMITED
14380907 · Active · Ltd · 3 yrs · Brighton
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Annual accounts are overdue by 96 days (deadline was 31 May 2026). Confirmation statement is due 10 Oct 2026 (last filed 26 Sept 2025).
Next accounts
31 May 2026
Next confirmation
10 Oct 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to administration noticeExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
NNN-1 LIMITED
14380907Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2022-09-27Incorporated 2022-09-27Health 80/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
3years
Since 2022-09-27
Active officers
1
No resignations
Active PSCs
1
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
Overdue
2026-05-31
Next confirmation
36days
2026-10-10
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2022-09-27
Company no.
14380907
SIC codes
96020
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2024-05-31(Micro Entity)
Next accounts due2026-05-31
Accounts made up to2025-05-31
ARD31/05
Last confirmation2025-09-26
Next confirmation due2026-10-10
Company health score
80/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
18 Ship Street, Brighton, BN1 1AD, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
