GOLD PROP HOLDINGS LTD
14369129 · Active · Ltd · 3 yrs · Edgware
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Jun 2027. Confirmation statement is due 4 Oct 2026 (last filed 20 Sept 2025).
Next accounts
30 Jun 2027
Next confirmation
4 Oct 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
GOLD PROP HOLDINGS LTD
14369129Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2022-09-21Incorporated 2022-09-21Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for GOLD PROP HOLDINGS LTD — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
3years
Since 2022-09-21
Active officers
2
No resignations
Active PSCs
2
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
287days
2027-06-30
Next confirmation
18days
2026-10-04
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2022-09-21
Company no.
14369129
SIC codes
6810068209
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-09-30(Micro Entity)
Next accounts due2027-06-30
Accounts made up to2026-09-30
ARD30/09
Last confirmation2025-09-20
Next confirmation due2026-10-04
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
36 Windsor Avenue, Edgware, HA8 8SR, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
