HIND GROUP LIMITED
14357790 · Active · Ltd · 3 yrs · Llanidloes
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2026 — that's 26 days away. Confirmation statement is due 28 Sept 2026 (last filed 14 Sept 2025).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2026
Next confirmation
28 Sept 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to administration noticeExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
HIND GROUP LIMITED
14357790Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2022-09-15Incorporated 2022-09-15Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
3years
Since 2022-09-15
Active officers
2
2 resigned
Active PSCs
2
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
26days
2026-09-30
Next confirmation
24days
2026-09-28
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2022-09-15
Company no.
14357790
SIC codes
56103
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2024-09-30(Micro Entity)
Next accounts due2026-09-30
Accounts made up to2025-09-30
ARD30/09
Last confirmation2025-09-14
Next confirmation due2026-09-28
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
Evans Fishbar, 24 China Street, Llanidloes, SY18 6AB, Wales
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
