PRESTIGE HOLDCO LIMITED
14229682 · Active · Ltd · 4 yrs · Whiteley, Fareham,
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Mar 2027. Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 25 Jul 2026).
Next accounts
31 Mar 2027
Next confirmation
25 Jul 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
PRESTIGE HOLDCO LIMITED
14229682Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2022-07-12Incorporated 2022-07-12Health 86/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for PRESTIGE HOLDCO LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
4years
Since 2022-07-12
Active officers
4
No resignations
Active PSCs
0
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
200days
2027-03-31
Next confirmation
Overdue
2026-07-25
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2022-07-12
Company no.
14229682
SIC codes
64209
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-06-30(Small)
Next accounts due2027-03-31
Accounts made up to2026-06-30
ARD30/06
Last confirmation2025-07-11
Next confirmation due2026-07-25
Company health score
86/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
C/O Aztec Financial Services (Uk) Limited Forum 4,, Solent Business Park, Parkway South,, Whiteley, Fareham,, Hampshire, PO15 7AD, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
