TOTOGI LTD
14111203 · Liquidation · Ltd · 4 yrs · Wolverhampton
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Annual accounts are overdue by 553 days (deadline was 28 Feb 2025). Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 3 Nov 2025).
Next accounts
28 Feb 2025
Next confirmation
3 Nov 2025
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to administration noticeExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
TOTOGI LTD
14111203Liquidation· Ltd· England Wales· 2022-05-17Incorporated 2022-05-17Health 0/100 · Risk
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
4years
Since 2022-05-17
Active officers
1
No resignations
Active PSCs
1
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
Overdue
2025-02-28
Next confirmation
Overdue
2025-11-03
Company details
LiquidationType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2022-05-17
Company no.
14111203
SIC codes
7810978200
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2023-05-31(Micro Entity)
Next accounts due2025-02-28
Accounts made up to2024-05-31
ARD31/05
Last confirmation2024-10-20
Next confirmation due2025-11-03
Company health score
0/ 100Risk
Elevated risk — recommend detailed review before contact.
Registered office
6 Filton Place, Wolverhampton, WV2 2PJ, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyYes
Address in disputeNo
