PEAKSPAN CGP UK LIMITED
14068442 · Active · Ltd · 4 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2026 — that's 16 days away. Confirmation statement is due 9 May 2027 (last filed 25 Apr 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2026
Next confirmation
9 May 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
PEAKSPAN CGP UK LIMITED
14068442Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2022-04-26Incorporated 2022-04-26Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for PEAKSPAN CGP UK LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
4years
Since 2022-04-26
Active officers
4
No resignations
Active PSCs
0
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
16days
2026-09-30
Next confirmation
237days
2027-05-09
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2022-04-26
Company no.
14068442
SIC codes
64209
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2024-12-31(Total Exemption Full)
Next accounts due2026-09-30
Accounts made up to2025-12-31
ARD31/12
Last confirmation2026-04-25
Next confirmation due2027-05-09
Company health score
94/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
Duo, Level 6, 280 Bishopsgate, London, EC2M 4RB, United Kingdom
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
