CONESSENCE LTD
13939964 · Liquidation · Ltd · 4 yrs · Sutton
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Nov 2026. Confirmation statement is due 10 Mar 2027 (last filed 24 Feb 2026).
Next accounts
30 Nov 2026
Next confirmation
10 Mar 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
CONESSENCE LTD
13939964Liquidation· Ltd· England Wales· 2022-02-25Incorporated 2022-02-25Health 15/100 · Risk
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
4years
Since 2022-02-25
Active officers
1
1 resigned
Active PSCs
2
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
87days
2026-11-30
Next confirmation
187days
2027-03-10
Company details
LiquidationType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2022-02-25
Company no.
13939964
SIC codes
42990
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-02-28(Micro Entity)
Next accounts due2026-11-30
Accounts made up to2026-02-28
ARD28/02
Last confirmation2026-02-24
Next confirmation due2027-03-10
Company health score
15/ 100Risk
Elevated risk — recommend detailed review before contact.
Registered office
Allen House, 1 Westmead Road, Sutton, Surrey, SM1 4LA
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyYes
Address in disputeNo
