JACKSONS TRUSTEES LIMITED
13937550 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc · 4 yrs · Chessington
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Nov 2027. Confirmation statement is due 9 Mar 2027 (last filed 23 Feb 2026).
Next accounts
30 Nov 2027
Next confirmation
9 Mar 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
JACKSONS TRUSTEES LIMITED
13937550Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc· England Wales· 2022-02-24Incorporated 2022-02-24Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for JACKSONS TRUSTEES LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
4years
Since 2022-02-24
Active officers
3
1 resigned
Active PSCs
0
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
415days
2027-11-30
Next confirmation
149days
2027-03-09
Company details
ActiveType
Private Limited Guarant Nsc
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2022-02-24
Company no.
13937550
SIC codes
96090
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2026-02-28(Total Exemption Full)
Next accounts due2027-11-30
Accounts made up to2027-02-28
ARD28/02
Last confirmation2026-02-23
Next confirmation due2027-03-09
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
Catering House, Cox Lane, Chessington, Surrey, KT9 1SG, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
