ALL CLAIMS LIMITED
13886027 · Active · Ltd · 4 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Nov 2026. Confirmation statement is due 20 May 2027 (last filed 6 May 2026).
Next accounts
30 Nov 2026
Next confirmation
20 May 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
ALL CLAIMS LIMITED
13886027Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2022-02-01Incorporated 2022-02-01Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for ALL CLAIMS LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
4years
Since 2022-02-01
Active officers
1
1 resigned
Active PSCs
2
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
76days
2026-11-30
Next confirmation
247days
2027-05-20
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2022-02-01
Company no.
13886027
SIC codes
82990
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-02-28(Dormant)
Next accounts due2026-11-30
Accounts made up to2026-02-28
ARD28/02
Last confirmation2026-05-06
Next confirmation due2027-05-20
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
5th Floor 167-169 Great Portland Street, London, W1W 5PF, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
