365 UMBRELLA LTD
13847710 · Liquidation · Ltd · 4 yrs · Poole
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Annual accounts are overdue by 216 days (deadline was 31 Jan 2026). Confirmation statement is due 26 Jun 2027 (last filed 12 Jun 2026).
Next accounts
31 Jan 2026
Next confirmation
26 Jun 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
365 UMBRELLA LTD
13847710Liquidation· Ltd· England Wales· 2022-01-13Incorporated 2022-01-13Health 0/100 · Risk
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
4years
Since 2022-01-13
Active officers
1
3 resigned
Active PSCs
1
4 ceased
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
Overdue
2026-01-31
Next confirmation
295days
2027-06-26
Company details
LiquidationType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2022-01-13
Company no.
13847710
SIC codes
70229
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2024-01-31(Total Exemption Full)
Next accounts due2026-01-31
Accounts made up to2025-01-31
ARD31/01
Last confirmation2026-06-12
Next confirmation due2027-06-26
Company health score
0/ 100Risk
Elevated risk — recommend detailed review before contact.
Registered office
176 Ashley Road, Poole, BH14 9BY, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyYes
Address in disputeNo
