XEINADIN BIDCO LIMITED
13834919 · Active · Ltd · 4 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 28 Feb 2027. Confirmation statement is due 20 Jan 2027 (last filed 6 Jan 2026).
Next accounts
28 Feb 2027
Next confirmation
20 Jan 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
XEINADIN BIDCO LIMITED
13834919Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2022-01-07Incorporated 2022-01-07Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for XEINADIN BIDCO LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
4years
Since 2022-01-07
Active officers
4
6 resigned
Active PSCs
1
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
140days
2027-02-28
Next confirmation
101days
2027-01-20
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2022-01-07
Company no.
13834919
SIC codes
64205
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-05-31(Audit Exemption Subsidiary)
Next accounts due2027-02-28
Accounts made up to2026-05-31
ARD31/05
Last confirmation2026-01-06
Next confirmation due2027-01-20
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
Level 5a, Maple House, 149 Tottenham Court Road, London, W1T 7NF, United Kingdom
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
