STONEWOOD PARTNERSHIPS (RGI) SANDFORD LIMITED
13804716 · Active · Ltd · 4 yrs · Chippenham
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Jun 2027. Confirmation statement is due 19 Dec 2026 (last filed 5 Dec 2025).
Next accounts
30 Jun 2027
Next confirmation
19 Dec 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
STONEWOOD PARTNERSHIPS (RGI) SANDFORD LIMITED
13804716Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2021-12-16Incorporated 2021-12-16Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
4years
Since 2021-12-16
Active officers
3
1 resigned
Active PSCs
1
1 ceased
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
300days
2027-06-30
Next confirmation
107days
2026-12-19
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2021-12-16
Company no.
13804716
SIC codes
4110068100
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-09-30(Small)
Next accounts due2027-06-30
Accounts made up to2026-09-30
ARD30/09
Last confirmation2025-12-05
Next confirmation due2026-12-19
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
The Stonewood Office, West Yatton Lane, Chippenham, SN14 7EY, United Kingdom
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
