WALLIS UK PROPCO LTD
13753638 · Active · Ltd · 4 yrs · Harrogate
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Jun 2027. Confirmation statement is due 2 Dec 2026 (last filed 18 Nov 2025).
Next accounts
30 Jun 2027
Next confirmation
2 Dec 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
WALLIS UK PROPCO LTD
13753638Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2021-11-19Incorporated 2021-11-19Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for WALLIS UK PROPCO LTD — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
4years
Since 2021-11-19
Active officers
4
3 resigned
Active PSCs
1
Beneficial owners
Charges
2
All satisfied
Next accounts
291days
2027-06-30
Next confirmation
81days
2026-12-02
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2021-11-19
Company no.
13753638
SIC codes
82990
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-09-30(Full)
Next accounts due2027-06-30
Accounts made up to2026-09-30
ARD30/09
Last confirmation2025-11-18
Next confirmation due2026-12-02
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
Lower Ground Floor Gardner House, Hornbeam Park Avenue, Harrogate, North Yorkshire, HG2 8NA, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
