PURE HOLDINGS GROUP CO LTD
13610643 · Active · Ltd · 5 yrs · Cambridge
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Mar 2027. Confirmation statement is due 4 Jul 2027 (last filed 20 Jun 2026).
Next accounts
31 Mar 2027
Next confirmation
4 Jul 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
PURE HOLDINGS GROUP CO LTD
13610643Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2021-09-08Incorporated 2021-09-08Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for PURE HOLDINGS GROUP CO LTD — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
5years
Since 2021-09-08
Active officers
6
2 resigned
Active PSCs
1
2 ceased
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
200days
2027-03-31
Next confirmation
295days
2027-07-04
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2021-09-08
Company no.
13610643
SIC codes
7810978200
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-06-29(Group)
Next accounts due2027-03-31
Accounts made up to2026-06-30
ARD30/06
Last confirmation2026-06-20
Next confirmation due2027-07-04
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
The Workspace, Pioneer Court Vision Park, Histon, Cambridge, CB24 9PT, United Kingdom
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
