ILEDEN SHOOT LIMITED
13604148 · Active · Ltd · 5 yrs · Sittingbourne
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Jun 2027. Confirmation statement is due 24 Oct 2026 (last filed 10 Oct 2025).
Next accounts
30 Jun 2027
Next confirmation
24 Oct 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
ILEDEN SHOOT LIMITED
13604148Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2021-09-06Incorporated 2021-09-06Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for ILEDEN SHOOT LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
5years
Since 2021-09-06
Active officers
1
No resignations
Active PSCs
1
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
262days
2027-06-30
Next confirmation
13days
2026-10-24
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2021-09-06
Company no.
13604148
SIC codes
01450
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-09-30(Micro Entity)
Next accounts due2027-06-30
Accounts made up to2026-09-30
ARD30/09
Last confirmation2025-10-10
Next confirmation due2026-10-24
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
Norton Court Norton Road, Teynham, Sittingbourne, ME9 9JU, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
