BL 5KS HOLDINGS LIMITED
13398992 · Active · Ltd · 5 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 27 May 2027 (last filed 13 May 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
27 May 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
BL 5KS HOLDINGS LIMITED
13398992Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2021-05-14Incorporated 2021-05-14Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for BL 5KS HOLDINGS LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
5years
Since 2021-05-14
Active officers
3
1 resigned
Active PSCs
1
1 ceased
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
80days
2026-12-31
Next confirmation
227days
2027-05-27
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2021-05-14
Company no.
13398992
SIC codes
68209
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-03-31(Audit Exemption Subsidiary)
Next accounts due2026-12-31
Accounts made up to2026-03-31
ARD31/03
Last confirmation2026-05-13
Next confirmation due2027-05-27
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
20 Triton Street, London, NW1 3BF, United Kingdom
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
