LORRIMER-ROBERTS PROPERTY LIMITED
13392120 · Active · Ltd · 5 yrs · Rickmansworth
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 29 Feb 2028. Confirmation statement is due 8 May 2027 (last filed 24 Apr 2026).
Next accounts
29 Feb 2028
Next confirmation
8 May 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
LORRIMER-ROBERTS PROPERTY LIMITED
13392120Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2021-05-12Incorporated 2021-05-12Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for LORRIMER-ROBERTS PROPERTY LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
5years
Since 2021-05-12
Active officers
2
No resignations
Active PSCs
1
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
536days
2028-02-29
Next confirmation
239days
2027-05-08
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2021-05-12
Company no.
13392120
SIC codes
68209
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2026-05-31(Micro Entity)
Next accounts due2028-02-29
Accounts made up to2027-05-31
ARD31/05
Last confirmation2026-04-24
Next confirmation due2027-05-08
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
109 The Drive, Rickmansworth, WD3 4DY, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
