GOESA LTD
13386746 · Dissolved · Private Limited Guarant Nsc · 5 yrs · Winchester
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
GOESA LTD
13386746Dissolved· Private Limited Guarant Nsc· England Wales· 2021-05-11Incorporated 2021-05-11Health 25/100 · Risk
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
5years
Since 2021-05-11
Active officers
0
2 resigned
Active PSCs
1
2 ceased
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
—
Next confirmation
—
Company details
DissolvedType
Private Limited Guarant Nsc
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2021-05-11
Company no.
13386746
Ceased
2024-11-05
SIC codes
82990
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2024-03-31(Total Exemption Full)
Next accounts due—
Accounts made up to—
ARD31/03
Last confirmation2024-05-14
Next confirmation due—
Company health score
25/ 100Risk
Elevated risk — recommend detailed review before contact.
Registered office
Littlebourne Hazeley Road, Twyford, Winchester, Hampshire, SO21 1PZ, United Kingdom
Flags
Can fileNo
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo

