ABHALL LIMITED
13325838 · Active · Ltd · 5 yrs · Manchester
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Mar 2027. Confirmation statement is due 22 Apr 2027 (last filed 8 Apr 2026).
Next accounts
31 Mar 2027
Next confirmation
22 Apr 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
ABHALL LIMITED
13325838Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2021-04-09Incorporated 2021-04-09Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for ABHALL LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
5years
Since 2021-04-09
Active officers
4
No resignations
Active PSCs
1
1 ceased
Charges
2
2 outstanding
Next accounts
200days
2027-03-31
Next confirmation
222days
2027-04-22
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2021-04-09
Company no.
13325838
SIC codes
68100
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-06-30(Total Exemption Full)
Next accounts due2027-03-31
Accounts made up to2026-06-30
ARD30/06
Last confirmation2026-04-08
Next confirmation due2027-04-22
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
The Old Law Library, 14 Kennedy Street, Manchester, M2 4BY, United Kingdom
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
