CLOVERLEAF COURT MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
13320752 · Active · Ltd · 5 yrs · Sheffield
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Jan 2027. Confirmation statement is due 10 Jun 2027 (last filed 27 May 2026).
Next accounts
31 Jan 2027
Next confirmation
10 Jun 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
CLOVERLEAF COURT MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
13320752Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2021-04-08Incorporated 2021-04-08Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
5years
Since 2021-04-08
Active officers
4
4 resigned
Active PSCs
0
1 ceased
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
149days
2027-01-31
Next confirmation
279days
2027-06-10
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2021-04-08
Company no.
13320752
SIC codes
98000
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-04-30(Dormant)
Next accounts due2027-01-31
Accounts made up to2026-04-30
ARD30/04
Last confirmation2026-05-27
Next confirmation due2027-06-10
Company health score
94/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
6 Cloverleaf Court, Wharncliffe, Sheffield, S35 0EZ, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
