HAYCROFT REDLANDS LANE (CRONDALL) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
13278760 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc · 5 yrs · Bourne End
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2027. Confirmation statement is due 4 Apr 2027 (last filed 21 Mar 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2027
Next confirmation
4 Apr 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
HAYCROFT REDLANDS LANE (CRONDALL) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
13278760Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc· England Wales· 2021-03-19Incorporated 2021-03-19Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for HAYCROFT REDLANDS LANE (CRONDALL) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
5years
Since 2021-03-19
Active officers
3
4 resigned
Active PSCs
0
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
475days
2027-12-31
Next confirmation
204days
2027-04-04
Company details
ActiveType
Private Limited Guarant Nsc
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2021-03-19
Company no.
13278760
SIC codes
98000
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2026-03-31(Dormant)
Next accounts due2027-12-31
Accounts made up to2027-03-31
ARD31/03
Last confirmation2026-03-21
Next confirmation due2027-04-04
Company health score
94/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
Thamesbourne Lodge, Station Road, Bourne End, Buckinghamshire, SL8 5QH, United Kingdom
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
