TOKENBRIDGE LIMITED
13255849 · Active · Ltd · 5 yrs · Sandy
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2027. Confirmation statement is due 22 Oct 2026 (last filed 8 Oct 2025).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2027
Next confirmation
22 Oct 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
TOKENBRIDGE LIMITED
13255849Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2021-03-10Incorporated 2021-03-10Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for TOKENBRIDGE LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
5years
Since 2021-03-10
Active officers
7
No resignations
Active PSCs
0
1 ceased
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
446days
2027-12-31
Next confirmation
11days
2026-10-22
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2021-03-10
Company no.
13255849
SIC codes
62012620206209063110
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2026-03-31(Micro Entity)
Next accounts due2027-12-31
Accounts made up to2027-03-31
ARD31/03
Last confirmation2025-10-08
Next confirmation due2026-10-22
Company health score
94/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
Blythe Farm 51 Mill Street, Gamlingay, Sandy, SG19 3JW, United Kingdom
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
