EARLSWAY TEESSIDE LIMITED
13209269 · Active · Ltd · 5 yrs · Stockton On Tees
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Jun 2027. Confirmation statement is due 3 Mar 2027 (last filed 17 Feb 2026).
Next accounts
30 Jun 2027
Next confirmation
3 Mar 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
EARLSWAY TEESSIDE LIMITED
13209269Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2021-02-18Incorporated 2021-02-18Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for EARLSWAY TEESSIDE LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
5years
Since 2021-02-18
Active officers
4
2 resigned
Active PSCs
1
2 ceased
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
287days
2027-06-30
Next confirmation
168days
2027-03-03
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2021-02-18
Company no.
13209269
SIC codes
32990
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-09-30(Group)
Next accounts due2027-06-30
Accounts made up to2026-09-30
ARD30/09
Last confirmation2026-02-17
Next confirmation due2027-03-03
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
Easter Park Earlsway, Teesside Industrial Estate, Stockton On Tees, TS17 9NT, United Kingdom
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
