PROMONTORIA LOGISTICS UK 4 LIMITED
13200483 · Active · Ltd · 5 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2027. Confirmation statement is due 28 Feb 2027 (last filed 14 Feb 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2027
Next confirmation
28 Feb 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
PROMONTORIA LOGISTICS UK 4 LIMITED
13200483Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2021-02-15Incorporated 2021-02-15Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for PROMONTORIA LOGISTICS UK 4 LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
5years
Since 2021-02-15
Active officers
7
7 resigned
Active PSCs
0
3 ceased
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
383days
2027-09-30
Next confirmation
169days
2027-02-28
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2021-02-15
Company no.
13200483
SIC codes
64999
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-12-31(Small)
Next accounts due2027-09-30
Accounts made up to2026-12-31
ARD31/12
Last confirmation2026-02-14
Next confirmation due2027-02-28
Company health score
94/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
10th Floor 5 Churchill Place, London, E14 5HU, United Kingdom
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
