21 LONDON ROAD RTM COMPANY LIMITED
13133376 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc · 5 yrs · Broadstairs
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Oct 2026 — that's 49 days away. Confirmation statement is due 27 Jan 2027 (last filed 13 Jan 2026).
Next accounts
31 Oct 2026
Next confirmation
27 Jan 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
21 LONDON ROAD RTM COMPANY LIMITED
13133376Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc· England Wales· 2021-01-14Incorporated 2021-01-14Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for 21 LONDON ROAD RTM COMPANY LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
5years
Since 2021-01-14
Active officers
2
3 resigned
Active PSCs
1
2 ceased
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
49days
2026-10-31
Next confirmation
137days
2027-01-27
Company details
ActiveType
Private Limited Guarant Nsc
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2021-01-14
Company no.
13133376
SIC codes
98000
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-01-31(Dormant)
Next accounts due2026-10-31
Accounts made up to2026-01-31
ARD31/01
Last confirmation2026-01-13
Next confirmation due2027-01-27
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
Kent Innovation Centre Thanet Reach Business Park, Millennium Way, Broadstairs, CT10 2QQ, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
