GARMONY HOLDINGS LIMITED
13128587 · Liquidation · Ltd · 5 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Oct 2026 — that's 57 days away. Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 10 Jun 2026).
Next accounts
31 Oct 2026
Next confirmation
10 Jun 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to administration noticeExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
GARMONY HOLDINGS LIMITED
13128587Liquidation· Ltd· England Wales· 2021-01-12Incorporated 2021-01-12Health 7/100 · Risk
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
5years
Since 2021-01-12
Active officers
2
No resignations
Active PSCs
1
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
57days
2026-10-31
Next confirmation
Overdue
2026-06-10
Company details
LiquidationType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2021-01-12
Company no.
13128587
SIC codes
4120143120
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-01-31(Micro Entity)
Next accounts due2026-10-31
Accounts made up to2026-01-31
ARD31/01
Last confirmation2025-05-27
Next confirmation due2026-06-10
Company health score
7/ 100Risk
Elevated risk — recommend detailed review before contact.
Registered office
61 Brookdene Road, London, SE18 1EH
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyYes
Address in disputeNo
