91 TO 97 BROAD STREET DEVCO LIMITED
13075551 · Active · Ltd · 5 yrs · Towcester
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2026 — that's 26 days away. Confirmation statement is due 23 Dec 2026 (last filed 9 Dec 2025).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2026
Next confirmation
23 Dec 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to administration noticeExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
91 TO 97 BROAD STREET DEVCO LIMITED
13075551Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2020-12-10Incorporated 2020-12-10Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
5years
Since 2020-12-10
Active officers
1
No resignations
Active PSCs
2
1 ceased
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
26days
2026-09-30
Next confirmation
110days
2026-12-23
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2020-12-10
Company no.
13075551
SIC codes
68100
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2024-12-31(Total Exemption Full)
Next accounts due2026-09-30
Accounts made up to2025-12-31
ARD31/12
Last confirmation2025-12-09
Next confirmation due2026-12-23
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
Henge Barn Pury Hill Business Park, Alderton Road, Towcester, Northamptonshire, NN12 7LS, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
