ZETAMORE LIMITED
13052999 · Active · Ltd · 5 yrs · Ferndown
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 5 Jan 2028. Confirmation statement is due 14 Dec 2026 (last filed 30 Nov 2025).
Next accounts
5 Jan 2028
Next confirmation
14 Dec 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
ZETAMORE LIMITED
13052999Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2020-12-01Incorporated 2020-12-01Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
5years
Since 2020-12-01
Active officers
1
1 resigned
Active PSCs
1
1 ceased
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
488days
2028-01-05
Next confirmation
101days
2026-12-14
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2020-12-01
Company no.
13052999
SIC codes
68209
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2026-04-05(Micro Entity)
Next accounts due2028-01-05
Accounts made up to2027-04-05
ARD05/04
Last confirmation2025-11-30
Next confirmation due2026-12-14
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
404a Ringwood Road, Ferndown, BH22 9AU, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
