PAYMÁN HOLDINGS 5 LTD
13038066 · Liquidation · Ltd · 5 yrs · Royston
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Jan 2027. Confirmation statement is due 23 Mar 2027 (last filed 9 Mar 2026).
Next accounts
31 Jan 2027
Next confirmation
23 Mar 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
PAYMÁN HOLDINGS 5 LTD
13038066Liquidation· Ltd· England Wales· 2020-11-23Incorporated 2020-11-23Health 0/100 · Risk
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
5years
Since 2020-11-23
Active officers
0
1 resigned
Active PSCs
1
3 ceased
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
149days
2027-01-31
Next confirmation
200days
2027-03-23
Company details
LiquidationType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2020-11-23
Company no.
13038066
SIC codes
551005610256302
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-04-30(Micro Entity)
Next accounts due2027-01-31
Accounts made up to2026-04-30
ARD30/04
Last confirmation2026-03-09
Next confirmation due2027-03-23
Company health score
0/ 100Risk
Elevated risk — recommend detailed review before contact.
Registered office
Minstrel Court North Road Farm, Ermine Way, Arrington, Royston, United Kingdom, SG8 0AB, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyYes
Address in disputeNo
