PARKBURN COURT RESIDENTIAL MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
12988815 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc · 5 yrs · Hoddesdon
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Aug 2027. Confirmation statement is due 15 Nov 2026 (last filed 1 Nov 2025).
Next accounts
31 Aug 2027
Next confirmation
15 Nov 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
PARKBURN COURT RESIDENTIAL MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
12988815Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc· England Wales· 2020-11-02Incorporated 2020-11-02Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for PARKBURN COURT RESIDENTIAL MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
5years
Since 2020-11-02
Active officers
3
2 resigned
Active PSCs
0
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
349days
2027-08-31
Next confirmation
60days
2026-11-15
Company details
ActiveType
Private Limited Guarant Nsc
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2020-11-02
Company no.
12988815
SIC codes
98000
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-11-30(Dormant)
Next accounts due2027-08-31
Accounts made up to2026-11-30
ARD30/11
Last confirmation2025-11-01
Next confirmation due2026-11-15
Company health score
94/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
Rmg House, Essex Road, Hoddesdon, EN11 0DR, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
