FSG PROPERTY HOLDINGS LTD
12961994 · Active · Ltd · 5 yrs · Salford
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 29 Apr 2027. Confirmation statement is due 2 Nov 2026 (last filed 19 Oct 2025).
Next accounts
29 Apr 2027
Next confirmation
2 Nov 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
FSG PROPERTY HOLDINGS LTD
12961994Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2020-10-20Incorporated 2020-10-20Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for FSG PROPERTY HOLDINGS LTD — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
5years
Since 2020-10-20
Active officers
2
No resignations
Active PSCs
1
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
229days
2027-04-29
Next confirmation
51days
2026-11-02
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2020-10-20
Company no.
12961994
SIC codes
68100
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-07-29(Unaudited Abridged)
Next accounts due2027-04-29
Accounts made up to2026-07-29
ARD29/07
Last confirmation2025-10-19
Next confirmation due2026-11-02
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
16 Carolina Way, Salford, M50 2ZY, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
