FSH 3 LIMITED
12952881 · Active · Ltd · 5 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 28 Oct 2026 (last filed 14 Oct 2025).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
28 Oct 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
FSH 3 LIMITED
12952881Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2020-10-15Incorporated 2020-10-15Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for FSH 3 LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
5years
Since 2020-10-15
Active officers
4
1 resigned
Active PSCs
1
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
107days
2026-12-31
Next confirmation
43days
2026-10-28
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2020-10-15
Company no.
12952881
SIC codes
68100
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-03-31(Audit Exemption Subsidiary)
Next accounts due2026-12-31
Accounts made up to2026-03-31
ARD31/03
Last confirmation2025-10-14
Next confirmation due2026-10-28
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
C/O Ncm Fund Services Limited, 42 New Broad Street, London, EC2M 1JD, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
