IBEX RETAIL INVESTMENTS (EUROPE) LIMITED
12899084 · Active · Ltd · 5 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Jun 2027. Confirmation statement is due 7 Jan 2027 (last filed 24 Dec 2025).
Next accounts
30 Jun 2027
Next confirmation
7 Jan 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
IBEX RETAIL INVESTMENTS (EUROPE) LIMITED
12899084Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2020-09-23Incorporated 2020-09-23Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for IBEX RETAIL INVESTMENTS (EUROPE) LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
5years
Since 2020-09-23
Active officers
3
4 resigned
Active PSCs
1
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
287days
2027-06-30
Next confirmation
113days
2027-01-07
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2020-09-23
Company no.
12899084
SIC codes
47190
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-09-30(Full)
Next accounts due2027-06-30
Accounts made up to2026-09-30
ARD30/09
Last confirmation2025-12-24
Next confirmation due2027-01-07
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
The Space (Floor 3), 120 Regent Street, London, W1B 5FE, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
