MILTON KEYNES SUPERSTORE (NOMINEE 2) LIMITED
12891713 · Liquidation · Private Limited Company · 6 yrs
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
RASTOGI, Somya
Officer
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
MILTON KEYNES SUPERSTORE (NOMINEE 2) LIMITED
12891713Liquidation· Private Limited Company· 21 September 2020Incorporated 21 September 2020Health 40/100 · Watch
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for MILTON KEYNES SUPERSTORE (NOMINEE 2) LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
6years
Since 21 September 2020
Active officers
1
No resignations
Active PSCs
0
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
—
Next confirmation
—
Company details
LiquidationType
Private Limited Company
Jurisdiction
—
Incorporated
21 September 2020
Company no.
12891713
SIC codes
—
Accounts & filings
Last accounts—
Next accounts due—
Accounts made up to—
ARD—
Last confirmation—
Next confirmation due—
Company health score
40/ 100Watch
Multiple signals to investigate before proceeding.
Registered office
—
Flags
Can fileNo
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo

