OATH HEALTHCARE 1 LIMITED
12847928 · Active · Ltd · 6 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 May 2027. Confirmation statement is due 25 Apr 2027 (last filed 11 Apr 2026).
Next accounts
31 May 2027
Next confirmation
25 Apr 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to administration noticeExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
OATH HEALTHCARE 1 LIMITED
12847928Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2020-08-31Incorporated 2020-08-31Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
6years
Since 2020-08-31
Active officers
1
No resignations
Active PSCs
1
2 ceased
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
269days
2027-05-31
Next confirmation
233days
2027-04-25
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2020-08-31
Company no.
12847928
SIC codes
68100682096831068320
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-08-31(Micro Entity)
Next accounts due2027-05-31
Accounts made up to2026-08-31
ARD31/08
Last confirmation2026-04-11
Next confirmation due2027-04-25
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
1 Coldbath Square, London, EC1R 5HL, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
