VIVIENNE'S LIMITED
12707405 · Liquidation · Ltd · 6 yrs · Swansea
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2026 — that's 22 days away. Confirmation statement is due 16 Feb 2027 (last filed 2 Feb 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2026
Next confirmation
16 Feb 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to administration noticeExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
VIVIENNE'S LIMITED
12707405Liquidation· Ltd· England Wales· 2020-06-30Incorporated 2020-06-30Health 15/100 · Risk
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for VIVIENNE'S LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
6years
Since 2020-06-30
Active officers
1
No resignations
Active PSCs
1
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
22days
2026-09-30
Next confirmation
161days
2027-02-16
Company details
LiquidationType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2020-06-30
Company no.
12707405
SIC codes
96020
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2024-12-31(Micro Entity)
Next accounts due2026-09-30
Accounts made up to2025-12-30
ARD30/12
Last confirmation2026-02-02
Next confirmation due2027-02-16
Company health score
15/ 100Risk
Elevated risk — recommend detailed review before contact.
Registered office
10 St. Helens Road, Swansea, SA1 4AW
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyYes
Address in disputeNo
