IYANOLA CAPITAL LIMITED
12694104 · Dissolved · Ltd · 6 yrs · Manchester
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
IYANOLA CAPITAL LIMITED
12694104Dissolved· Ltd· England Wales· 2020-06-24Incorporated 2020-06-24Health 25/100 · Risk
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for IYANOLA CAPITAL LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
6years
Since 2020-06-24
Active officers
0
4 resigned
Active PSCs
1
1 ceased
Charges
1
1 outstanding
Next accounts
—
Next confirmation
—
Company details
DissolvedType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2020-06-24
Company no.
12694104
Ceased
2023-12-05
SIC codes
64209
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2021-06-30(Total Exemption Full)
Next accounts due—
Accounts made up to—
ARD30/06
Last confirmation—
Next confirmation due—
Company health score
25/ 100Risk
Elevated risk — recommend detailed review before contact.
Registered office
One, St Peter's Square, Manchester, M2 3DE, United Kingdom
Flags
Can fileNo
Has chargesYes
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo

