HITOMI INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
12611395 · Active · Ltd · 6 yrs · Kingston Upon Thames
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 28 Feb 2027. Confirmation statement is due 1 Jun 2027 (last filed 18 May 2026).
Next accounts
28 Feb 2027
Next confirmation
1 Jun 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
HITOMI INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
12611395Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2020-05-19Incorporated 2020-05-19Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
6years
Since 2020-05-19
Active officers
2
No resignations
Active PSCs
2
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
177days
2027-02-28
Next confirmation
270days
2027-06-01
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2020-05-19
Company no.
12611395
SIC codes
6201269109
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-05-31(Micro Entity)
Next accounts due2027-02-28
Accounts made up to2026-05-31
ARD31/05
Last confirmation2026-05-18
Next confirmation due2027-06-01
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
68 Barnfield Avenue, Kingston Upon Thames, KT2 5RE, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
