FLETCHER LONGSTAFF LIMITED
12605294 · Active · Ltd · 6 yrs · Lincoln
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Apr 2027. Confirmation statement is due 28 May 2027 (last filed 14 May 2026).
Next accounts
30 Apr 2027
Next confirmation
28 May 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
FLETCHER LONGSTAFF LIMITED
12605294Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2020-05-15Incorporated 2020-05-15Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for FLETCHER LONGSTAFF LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
6years
Since 2020-05-15
Active officers
4
No resignations
Active PSCs
2
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
227days
2027-04-30
Next confirmation
255days
2027-05-28
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2020-05-15
Company no.
12605294
SIC codes
69102
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-07-31(Unaudited Abridged)
Next accounts due2027-04-30
Accounts made up to2026-07-31
ARD31/07
Last confirmation2026-05-14
Next confirmation due2027-05-28
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
The Regatta, Henley Way, Lincoln, LN6 3QR, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
