PAYBRELLA LTD
12462280 · Active · Ltd · 6 yrs · Leeds
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Nov 2026. Confirmation statement is due 3 Jul 2027 (last filed 19 Jun 2026).
Next accounts
30 Nov 2026
Next confirmation
3 Jul 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
PAYBRELLA LTD
12462280Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2020-02-13Incorporated 2020-02-13Health 90/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
6years
Since 2020-02-13
Active officers
1
4 resigned
Active PSCs
1
6 ceased
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
87days
2026-11-30
Next confirmation
302days
2027-07-03
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2020-02-13
Company no.
12462280
SIC codes
69201
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-02-28(Total Exemption Full)
Next accounts due2026-11-30
Accounts made up to2026-02-28
ARD29/02
Last confirmation2026-06-19
Next confirmation due2027-07-03
Company health score
90/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
Radley House, Richardshaw Road, Leeds, LS28 6LE, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
