PRIORS CRESCENT MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
12442964 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc · 6 yrs · Camberley
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Nov 2027. Confirmation statement is due 18 Feb 2027 (last filed 4 Feb 2026).
Next accounts
30 Nov 2027
Next confirmation
18 Feb 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
PRIORS CRESCENT MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
12442964Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc· England Wales· 2020-02-05Incorporated 2020-02-05Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for PRIORS CRESCENT MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
6years
Since 2020-02-05
Active officers
3
No resignations
Active PSCs
0
2 ceased
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
442days
2027-11-30
Next confirmation
157days
2027-02-18
Company details
ActiveType
Private Limited Guarant Nsc
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2020-02-05
Company no.
12442964
SIC codes
9800099999
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2026-02-28(Dormant)
Next accounts due2027-11-30
Accounts made up to2027-02-28
ARD29/02
Last confirmation2026-02-04
Next confirmation due2027-02-18
Company health score
94/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
8 Stanhope Gate, Camberley, Surrey, GU15 3DW, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
