SUTHERS STREET (PHASE 3) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
12435981 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc · 6 yrs · Manchester
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Oct 2026 — that's 49 days away. Confirmation statement is due 13 Feb 2027 (last filed 30 Jan 2026).
Next accounts
31 Oct 2026
Next confirmation
13 Feb 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
SUTHERS STREET (PHASE 3) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
12435981Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc· England Wales· 2020-01-31Incorporated 2020-01-31Health 84/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for SUTHERS STREET (PHASE 3) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
6years
Since 2020-01-31
Active officers
3
12 resigned
Active PSCs
0
1 ceased
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
49days
2026-10-31
Next confirmation
154days
2027-02-13
Company details
ActiveType
Private Limited Guarant Nsc
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2020-01-31
Company no.
12435981
SIC codes
98000
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-01-31(Dormant)
Next accounts due2026-10-31
Accounts made up to2026-01-31
ARD31/12
Last confirmation2026-01-30
Next confirmation due2027-02-13
Company health score
84/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
The Piccadilly Business Centre Unit C Aldow Enterprise Park, Blackett Street, Manchester, M12 6AE
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
