ALTEC & VICTORIA EMPLOYEE TRUSTEES LIMITED
12337344 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc · 6 yrs · St. Austell
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 May 2027. Confirmation statement is due 10 Dec 2026 (last filed 26 Nov 2025).
Next accounts
31 May 2027
Next confirmation
10 Dec 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
ALTEC & VICTORIA EMPLOYEE TRUSTEES LIMITED
12337344Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc· England Wales· 2019-11-27Incorporated 2019-11-27Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for ALTEC & VICTORIA EMPLOYEE TRUSTEES LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
6years
Since 2019-11-27
Active officers
4
6 resigned
Active PSCs
0
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
231days
2027-05-31
Next confirmation
59days
2026-12-10
Company details
ActiveType
Private Limited Guarant Nsc
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2019-11-27
Company no.
12337344
SIC codes
74990
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-08-31(Dormant)
Next accounts due2027-05-31
Accounts made up to2026-08-31
ARD31/08
Last confirmation2025-11-26
Next confirmation due2026-12-10
Company health score
94/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
Station Approach, Victoria, St. Austell, PL26 8LG, United Kingdom
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
