SUPERMARKET INCOME INVESTMENTS UK (NO11) LIMITED
12299485 · Active · Ltd · 6 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Mar 2027. Confirmation statement is due 18 Nov 2026 (last filed 4 Nov 2025).
Next accounts
31 Mar 2027
Next confirmation
18 Nov 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
SGH COMPANY SECRETARIES LIMITED
Corporate Secretary
ABRAHAM, Robert Henry
Director
PERKINS, Michael Graham
Director
ATRATO PARTNERS LIMITED
Corporate Secretary · Resigned 2025-05-29
HAFREN ADVISORY LIMITED
Corporate Secretary · Resigned 2025-10-15
HANWAY ADVISORY LIMITED
Corporate Secretary · Resigned 2025-02-16
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
SUPERMARKET INCOME INVESTMENTS UK (NO11) LIMITED
12299485Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2019-11-05Incorporated 2019-11-05Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for SUPERMARKET INCOME INVESTMENTS UK (NO11) LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
6years
Since 2019-11-05
Active officers
3
5 resigned
Active PSCs
1
1 ceased
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
200days
2027-03-31
Next confirmation
67days
2026-11-18
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2019-11-05
Company no.
12299485
SIC codes
68100
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-06-30(Audit Exemption Subsidiary)
Next accounts due2027-03-31
Accounts made up to2026-06-30
ARD30/06
Last confirmation2025-11-04
Next confirmation due2026-11-18
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
Level 19, The Shard, 32 London Bridge Street, London, SE1 9SG, United Kingdom
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
