G KEYS SERVICE LTD.
12285693 · Active · Ltd · 6 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Jul 2027. Confirmation statement is due 11 Nov 2026 (last filed 28 Oct 2025).
Next accounts
31 Jul 2027
Next confirmation
11 Nov 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
G KEYS SERVICE LTD.
12285693Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2019-10-28Incorporated 2019-10-28Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for G KEYS SERVICE LTD. — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
6years
Since 2019-10-28
Active officers
1
17 resigned
Active PSCs
1
16 ceased
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
323days
2027-07-31
Next confirmation
61days
2026-11-11
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2019-10-28
Company no.
12285693
SIC codes
702297810978200
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-10-31(Unaudited Abridged)
Next accounts due2027-07-31
Accounts made up to2026-10-31
ARD31/10
Last confirmation2025-10-28
Next confirmation due2026-11-11
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
483 Green Lanes Green Lanes, London, N13 4BS, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
