BONNEY DIAGOLD LTD
12267421 · Active · Ltd · 6 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Annual accounts are overdue by 42 days (deadline was 31 Jul 2026). Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 2 Sept 2026).
Next accounts
31 Jul 2026
Next confirmation
2 Sept 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
BONNEY DIAGOLD LTD
12267421Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2019-10-17Incorporated 2019-10-17Health 80/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for BONNEY DIAGOLD LTD — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
6years
Since 2019-10-17
Active officers
2
16 resigned
Active PSCs
1
11 ceased
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
Overdue
2026-07-31
Next confirmation
Overdue
2026-09-02
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2019-10-17
Company no.
12267421
SIC codes
411007022982110
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2024-10-31(Unaudited Abridged)
Next accounts due2026-07-31
Accounts made up to2025-10-31
ARD31/10
Last confirmation2025-08-19
Next confirmation due2026-09-02
Company health score
80/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
483 Green Lanes, London, N13 4BS, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
