MM PROPERTY PORTFOLIO 1 LIMITED
12253874 · Active · Ltd · 7 yrs · Redhill
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 20 May 2027 (last filed 6 May 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
20 May 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
MM PROPERTY PORTFOLIO 1 LIMITED
12253874Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2019-10-10Incorporated 2019-10-10Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for MM PROPERTY PORTFOLIO 1 LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
7years
Since 2019-10-10
Active officers
2
No resignations
Active PSCs
2
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
80days
2026-12-31
Next confirmation
220days
2027-05-20
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2019-10-10
Company no.
12253874
SIC codes
68209
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2024-12-31(Total Exemption Full)
Next accounts due2026-12-31
Accounts made up to2025-12-31
ARD31/12
Last confirmation2026-05-06
Next confirmation due2027-05-20
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
Sterling House, 27 Hatchlands Road, Redhill, Surrey, RH1 6RW, United Kingdom
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
